Prophet

Singing, Dancing, Writing, Music, TV
Birthday
Apr 28, 1986 (Age: 34)
Location
Northern California
Aliases
Brenthon, Brandonlion, Brandon, Brandonfiasco
Gender
Male
Six Character Name
Prophet
Six Usertitle
White King
Six Avatar
https://amalgam.zone/images/sixavs/cam2_av.png
Occupation
Fashion Merchandising
Six Signature (Banner)
https://amalgam.zone/images/hosted/cam_ban.png
Six Character (Real) Name
Cameron King
Six Character Age
32
Six Character Location
New York City
Six Character Ability
Telepathy, Psionic, Telekinetic, Empathy, Flash Premonition
Six Alignment
Hellfire Club

Signature

Test

Trophies

  1. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 positive reactions.
  2. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been positively reacted to 250 times.
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted a positive reaction score of 100.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been positively reacted to 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there reacted positively to one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top