The Six Age Ladder

Rampage

I am a fucking god.
The Six
Real Name
Nicolas King
Residence
Melrose Place
Missions
2,695
Ability
Telepath, Telekinetic, Mind Control, Super Strength, Durability , Healing Factor
This is simply by estimate, but it came up so I figured why the hell not. I am taking this plus or minus a year and based on feel to be honest. Hell, it's late lol!!
Ana-Leigh and Richard - 19
Andrew - 21
Nicolas - 23
Simon - 26
Cameron, Vivica, Blaze - 28
Xavier - 30
Morgan, Delilah, Alison - 32
Alycia , Mike, Oracle, Haleigh - 34
Dominique - 50
Karen and Diana - 55
Valkyrie - 1400
Ava - ??????? (est. 11000)


Please discuss...
 
Last edited:

Ruby

Red Princess
Hellfire Club
Real Name
Cassandra Johnson
Residence
Los Angeles
Missions
956
Ability
Psionic, Psychokinesis, Levitation, Hypnosis
Seriously?? You forgot someone!!

CASS - 80+

I'm pretty sure this is how the story will end:

The Six: "Cameron! You're saved!"
Cameron: "Check on Cass. Make sure she's okay."
The Six: "WHO?"

:rolleyes::p:p;)
 

Spellbinder

Bitchcraft
The Six
Real Name
Morgan
Residence
Limbo
Missions
7,414
Ability
Stepping Discs; Flight ; Magick -Sorceress Supreme
Sharon is somewhere between Dominique, Karen & Diana too, but she doesnt look it.

Delilah's "friend" (lol) is Andrew
 

Ruby

Red Princess
Hellfire Club
Real Name
Cassandra Johnson
Residence
Los Angeles
Missions
956
Ability
Psionic, Psychokinesis, Levitation, Hypnosis
Okay, I did a quick calculation. Cass was born in 1929 so did some math and she is 85 years old [current year minus the birthdate of your character].
 

Prophet

White King
Hellfire Club
Real Name
Cameron King
Residence
New York City
Missions
2,290
Ability
Telepathy, Psionic, Telekinetic, Empathy, Flash Premonition
I think Andrew is AT LEAST legal drinking age lol.
 

Ruby

Red Princess
Hellfire Club
Real Name
Cassandra Johnson
Residence
Los Angeles
Missions
956
Ability
Psionic, Psychokinesis, Levitation, Hypnosis

MorningStar

Flash...bang!
The Six
Real Name
Delilah Trelaven
Residence
New York City
Missions
4,580
Ability
Transducing Light into Sound (and vice versa)
From their bios:

Valkyrie is 1243
Andrew & Oracle are 26

Delilah is the same age as Morgan - they were 28 the last time we updated bios but I have no idea what they are now.
 

Black Widow

Twisted Metal
Hellfire Club
Real Name
Haleigh Davidoff
Residence
Hellfire New York
Missions
2,513
Ability
Earth Elemental; Technokinesis; Strength, Resilience, and Immunity due to the TO virus
Haleigh's 'new' body is late 20s, but Haleigh herself is easily mid 30s.
 

Persephone

Treacherous Bitch
Hellfire Club
Real Name
Ava Cassadine
Residence
New York City
Missions
5,099
Ability
Weather Elemental, Animal Control/Communication, Enhanced Senses and Strength
I say Ava's estimate is accurate LOL.
 

Rampage

I am a fucking god.
The Six
Real Name
Nicolas King
Residence
Melrose Place
Missions
2,695
Ability
Telepath, Telekinetic, Mind Control, Super Strength, Durability , Healing Factor
Top